menu


2016-2017 Club Officers



Kevin Price
President 
201-6533
email


Sue Kiser
President Elect
245-7424
email

 


Bob Kiwanis
Vice President
Unlisted

 


Alan Watkins
Treasurer
242-3260
email

 
Chris Howard
Secretary
773-8576
email

 2016-2017 Board of Directors

 
Nathan Rhodes
Team #1
210-8133
email


Brad Krebill
Team #2
241-4400
email


Sheryl Violett
Team #3

254-1801
email

 

 
John Hildebrand
Team #4
523-8900
email

 

 
Patty Anderson
Team #5
303-746-8181
email

 
Cori Elam
Team #6

270-5054
email

 
Mike Moore
Team #7

412-7306
email


Rick Tuma
Foundation Chair
245-2188
email

 

Past Presidents
STEWART CRUICKSHANK 2016
LYNN THOMPSON 2015
RITA CRUMPTON 2014
BEVERLY TROESTER 2013 
VIKKI BELL 2012
VERN GRAY 2011
MAILYN D'APONTE 2010
DENNIS DURMAS 2009
KRISTIN WINN 2008
WES D'APONTI 2007
LEANN ZETMEIR 2006
MIKE MORAN 2005
MARK RELPH 2004
RICK NISLEY 2003
LOIS BECKER 2002
CHUCK WANEBO 2001
RICH EMERSON 2000
STEVE THOMPSON 1999
JEFF GUMONE 1998
MARTIEY MILLER 1997
LOWELL SHORMANN 1996
RICK TUMA 1995
JACQUIE CHAPPELL-REID 1994
BRUCE HILL 1993
JOHN BACHELDOR 1992
EARL PAYNE 1991
BOB BURGER 1990
DON TEETS 1989
ELGIN MALLORY 1988
GREG SCHAEFER 1987
LARRY BECKNER 1986
ANDY HUTMACHER 1985
NICK ANDERSON 1984
BRIAN CAVE 1983
FRED BECKER 1982
J.W. GRAVES 1981
STAN ANDERSON 1980
DICK MAYNARD 1979
GUY STEVENS 1978
GEORGE ZIMMERMAN 1977
HOWARD BUTTERFIELD 1976
RICHARD A. SMITH 1975
ORVILLE BOGE 1974
JOHN SCHROEDER 1973
WARREN REAMS 1972
HAROLD HAMEL 1971
JACK E. WILLIAMS 1970
THEODORE M. FORD 1969
MARVIN F. DANIELS 1968
FRANK PRINSTER, JR. 1967
LOREN CROSS 1966
JOHN M. PORTER 1965
ROY H. ADAMSON 1964
WILLIAM J. WALLACE 1963
KARL M. JOHNSON 1962
RAY BECKNER 1961
LEONARD CLARK 1960
A. LETEY 1959
DEAN SETTLE 1958
ED ESINHAUER 1957
MILTON "RED" CRAWFORD 1956
W.J. STEVENS 1955
ART KEESE 1-4/1954
W.E. RATEKIN 5-12/1954
HENRY PALMER 1953
KENNETH L. GRAVES 1952
M.P. HILDE 1951
JOHN HARPER 1950
L.W. WILSON 1949
JAMES COLLITON 1948
VICTOR COLONY 1947
H.E. HAMMOND 1946
OSCAR HANSON, JR. 1945
JOHN BANKS 1944
CLYDE FUGATE 1943
B.A. KELLOG 1942
GLEN HOPPER 3-12/1941
GEORGE JAMES 1-2/1941
HOWARD FINCH 1940
R.J. GROOM 1939
CHARLES HOLMES 1938
FRANK S. LIPSCOMBE 1937